MANILA
June 26, 6:00 pm - Metropolitan Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Intramuros
MAKATI
June 19 (Mon), 12:15 pm - Landmark Chapel, Makati CBD
June 26
6:00 am - Mater Dolorosa Parish, East Rembo
6:30 am, 12:15 pm, 6:30 pm - St Andrew the Apostle Parish, Bel Air II
6:30 am - St. Alphonsus de Liguori Parish, Magallanes Village
June 27 (Tue), 12:00 noon - DPC Chapel, 4th Floor, DPC Bldg., Pasong Tamo
MARIKINA
June 26
6:00 am - St. Paul of the Cross Parish, SSS Village
6:00 pm - Our Lady of the Abandoned Parish, Sta. Elena
PARANAQUE-ALABANG-LAS PINAS
June 26
6:00 am - Sacred Heart of Jesus Parish, Don Jesus Boulevard, Alabang Hills
6:00 am - Mother of Good Counsel Parish, Marcelo Green Village, Parañaque City
6:00 am - Our Lady of Beautiful Love, Melville Subdivision, Parañaque City
6:45 am - Presentation of the Child Jesus Parish, BF Parañaque
6:45 AM - Our Lady of Fatima Church, Philamlife Village, Las Piñas
7:00 am - National Shrine of Mary Help of Christians, Better Living Subd.
PASIG
June 26
6:00 am - Holy Family Parish, Bo. Kapitolyo
6:00 am - Sta. Clara de Montefalco Parish, C. Raymundo Avenue, Pasig City
6:30 am - Chapel of the Blessed Sacrament, Valle Verde 5
12:00 noon - Divine Mercy Chapel, Medical City
12:05 pm - Stella Orientis Oratory, UA&P, Ortigas Center
6:00 pm - Santa Rosa de Lima Parish - Bagong Ilog
QUEZON CITY
June 26
6:00 am - Resurrection of our Lord Parish, Brgy Paltok, SFDM
6:30 am - Our Lady of Remedies Chapel, Don Enrique Heights, Diliman
7:00 am - Christ the King Parish, Green Meadows
7:00 am - Sta. Teresita Parish, Kanlaon Street, Bgy. Sta. Teresita
7:20 am - Philippine Heart Center Chapel, East Avenue
6:00 pm - Immaculate Conception Cathedral of Cubao
TAGUIG
June 26
6:30 am - Our Lady of the Poor, Western Bicutan
12:15 pm - San Pedro Calungsod Chapel, SM Aura
CALOOCAN
June 26, 6:00 pm - Shrine of Our Lady of Grace, Caloocan City
AKLAN
June 30 (Fri), 9:00 am - St. John the Baptist Cathedral, Kalibo
ANTIPOLO
June 24 (Sat), 10:00 am - Lady of Peace and Good Voyage (Antipolo Cathedral)
June 26, 6.15 am - Transfiguration of Christ Parish, Nayong Silangan (Mission Hills)
BAGUIO
June 26, 12:15 pm - Our Lady of Atonement (Baguio Cathedral)
BATAAN
June 26, 5:15 pm - St. Joseph Cathedral, Balanga City
June 27 (Tue)
6:00 am - Sto. Cristo Parish, Cupang, Balanga
6:00 am - St. Gemma Galgani Parish, Mt. View, Mariveles
6:00 am - St. Joseph The Worker Parish, Cabcaben, Mariveles
6:00 am - San Roque Parish. Lamao, Limay
6:00 am - St. Michael de Archangel Parish, Orion
6:00 am - Our Lady of Pillar Parish, Pilar, Bataan
6:30 am - Sto. Nino Parish, Alas Asin, Mariveles
5:30 pm - St. Nicolas de Tolentino Parish, Poblacion, Mariveles
5:30 pm - St. Francis of Assisi Parish, Limay
5:30 pm - Sts. Peter and Paul Parish, Calungusan, Orion
BATANGAS
June 26
6:00 am - Immaculate Conception Parish, Bauan
6:30 am - St. Mary Euphrasia Parish, Kumintang Ilaya, Batangas City
5:15 pm - San Sebastian Cathedral, Lipa City
6:00 pm - Basilica of the Immaculate Conception, Batangas City
6:00 pm - Most Holy Trinity Parish, Pallocan West, Batangas City
CAINTA
June 26, 6:00 am - San Andres Apostol Parish, Greenwoods Executive Village
CAVITE
CAMARINES NORTE
June 26, 5:15 pm - St. John the Baptist Church, Daet
CAMARINES SUR
June 26, 5:30 pm - Metropolitan Cathedral of St. John, Naga City (Cáceres Sedes SAPIENTIAE Formation House Chapel)
CEBU
June 26, 6:00 pm - Cebu Metropolitan Cathedral, Cebu City
DAVAO
June 26, 5:30 pm - Sacred Heart of Jesus Parish, Bo. Obrero, Davao City
ILOILO
June 26, 6:15 pm - Jaro Cathedral
June 28 (Wed), 5:00 pm - Sto Tomas de Villanueva Parish Church, Miag-ao
July 1 (Sat), 5:30 pm - Our Lady of Peace and Good Voyage, La Paz
July 7(Fri) , 5:30 pm - Sto. Nino Chapel (beside SM Delgado), Iloilo City
ILOCOS SUR
June 26
5:30 am - St. Mark the Evangelist Church, Cabugao
5:30 am - St. Augustine Church, Tagudin
6:00 am - St. Lucy Church, Narvacan
6:00 am - St. Catherine of Alexandria Church, Santa Catalina
6:00 am - Immaculate Conception Church, Sta. Cruz
6:00 am - St. Lucy Church, Sta. Lucia
7:00 pm - St. Joseph the Worker, Sigay
ISABELA
June 27 (Tue), 5:00 pm - St. Anthony de Padua, Tallungan, Reina Mercedes
LA UNION
June 26
8:00 am - St. Jude Thaddeus, Catbangen, San Fernando City
5:15 pm - Our Lady of Perpetual Help, Pagdalagan Norte, San Fernando City
LAGUNA
June 24 (Sat), 10:00 am - Doña Secunda Chapel (at the back of Biñan Doctors Hospital), Biñan
June 26
6:30 am - Our Lady of the Pillar Parish Poblacion, Alaminos
7:00 am - Don Bosco Parish, Sta. Rosa
7:00 am - St. Benedict Church, Westgrove (Silang)
5:30 pm - Diocesan Shrine of St. Therese of the Child Jesus, UP Los Baños
NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
June 26
6:00 pm - San Sebastian Cathedral, Bacolod City
5:00 pm - St. Vincent Ferrer Parish, La Castellana
PAMPANGA
June 26, 6:30 am - Holy Spirit Parish, Marisol Subdivision, Angeles City
June 27 (Tue), 5:30 pm - Holy Rosary Parish, Angeles City
PANGASINAN
June 26
6:00 am - Sto. Nino Church, Binalonan
6:00 am - St. Pio Pietrelcina, Palguyod, Pozorrubio
7:15 am - Help of Christians Church, Basista
SORSOGON
June 26, 5.30pm - St Anthony of Padua Parish, Gubat, Sorsogon
SOUTH COTABATO
June 28 (Wed), 4:30 pm - Chapel of Notre Dame of Marbel University in Koronadal
TARLAC
June 25 (Sun), 9:00 am - Diocesan Shrine of St. Josemaria Escriva, Gerona